2017 LAKE COUNTRY COMMUNITY FEST EVENT

 

 

Registered Exhibitors

See Booth Layout page or Registration Forms page to begin registration process

Quick Jump to Exhibitors:
1-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z


— 1-9 —

18 West
 (Booth 114)

— 9 —

94.5 KTI Country

— A —

Advanced Disposal
 (Booth 16)

All About Learning
 (Booth 61)

Alliance Counseling Center
 (Booth 23)

American Dojo Martial Arts
 (Booth 48)

American Legion Flanagan-Dorn Post #294/ VFW Marshall-Johnson Post #5158
 (Booth 51)

Arbor Pro, LLC
 (Booth 77)

Arrowhead Union High School District
 (Booth 11)

Aurora Health Care
 (Booth 4)

— B —

Bark River Dental Group
 (Booth 30)

Big Fish Contracting, LLC
 (Booth 12 )

Big Fish Contracting, LLC
 (Booth 13)

BMO Harris Bank
 (Booth 66)

— C —

Camp Whitcomb/Mason
 (Booth 41)

Carls Lawn Maintenance, LLC
 (Booth 109)

Chiro-Med,. S.C.
 (Booth 104)

Christian Education Leadership Academy (CELA)
 (Booth 70)

Church of the Resurrection
 (Booth 94)

City of Delafield Promotional & Tourism Council
 (Booth 40)

Clark Chiaverotti - State Farm Insurance - Wales
 (Booth 32)

ClearCaptions
 (Booth 115)

Community Welcome Services
 (Booth 39)

Competitor Awards & Engraving
 (Booth 50)

Concordia University
 (Booth 72)

Costco Wholesale
 (Booth 80)

Creative Edge Studio
 (Booth 54)

— D —

Dave Droegkamp Heating
 (Booth 57)

Delafield Family Dental
 (Booth 19)

Delafield Farmers Market
 (Booth 87)

Delafield Public Library
 (Booth 62)

Delafield Summit Lions Club
 (Booth 136)

Dick Smith's Live Bait & Tackle
 (Booth 82)

Digital Media Lab
 (Booth 18)

Divine Redeemer Lutheran Church and School
 (Booth 122)

Dousman Transport Company
 (Booth 152)

— E —

Everdry Waterproofing
 (Booth 79)

Evert-Luko Funeral Home
 (Booth 53)

Ewald of Oconomowoc
 (Booth 2 & 3)

— F —

First Bank Financial Centre
 (Booth 44)

First Weber - Premier Partners
 (Booth 52)

Fox Brother's Piggly Wiggly
 (Booth 10)
Food Vendor

Freeman Newspaper
 (Booth 138)

Fun-Rental
 (Booth West Gym)

— G —

Gergen Photography
 (Booth 24)

GFWC Women's Club of Hartland
 (Booth 68)

Girl Scouts of Wisconsin Southeast
 (Booth 47)

— H —

Hallett Veterinary Hospital
 (Booth 96)

Hartland Animal Hospital
 (Booth 86 )

Hartland Family Chiropractic
 (Booth 1)

Hartland Hoedowners Square Dance Club
 (Booth 60)

Hartland Lakeside School District
 (Booth 154)

Hartland Lakeside School District
 (Booth 155)

Hartland Overhead Door
 (Booth 14 )

Hartland Public Library
 (Booth 75)

Holy Trinity Lutheran Church and School
 (Booth 134 )

— I —

Imperial Home Services of WI, LLC
 (Booth 78)

Insight Physical Therapy
 (Booth 140)

Interfaith Senior Programs, Inc.
 (Booth 85)

— K —

Kaiser Holahan, LLC

Kettle Moraine Heating & Air Conditioning, LLC
 (Booth 33)

Klinks Karpets Inc.
 (Booth 28)

— L —

Lake Country Acupuncture
 (Booth 22)

Lake Country Children's Theater
 (Booth 133)

Lake Country Health Center
 (Booth 25)

Lake Country Lacrosse
 (Booth 120)

Lake Country Landing and Health and Rehab
 (Booth 119)

Lake Country Martial Arts
 (Booth 129)

Lake Country Montessori School
 (Booth 95)

Lake Country Pediatrics, S.C.
 (Booth 150)

Lake Country Playhouse
 (Booth 126)

Lake Country Publications
 (Booth 15)

Lake Country Swim Team
 (Booth 93)

Lake Country Travel
 (Booth 31)

Lake Country Veterinary Care
 (Booth 49)

Lake Country Wellness Collective
 (Booth 17)

Lauer Family Chiropractic
 (Booth 55)

Leaves of Change, LLC
 (Booth 45)

LegalShield
 (Booth 36)

Library Memory Project
 (Booth 63)

Lifetime Radon Solutions, Inc.
 (Booth 64)

Liz Tobolt, First Weber, Inc.
 (Booth 84)

— M —

Merton Athletic Association
 (Booth 91)

Mid-City Sports
 (Booth 27)

Mobile Repair Guys Henson Service, LLC
 (Booth 111)

MS Landscaping LLC
 (Booth 157)

— N —

New Heart Coaching & Consulting
 (Booth 71)

North Lake Veterinary Clinic
 (Booth 21)

— O —

Oakwood Church
 (Booth 73)

Oasis Senior Advisors
 (Booth 112)

Ocreative
 (Booth 37)

Orangetheory Fitness
 (Booth 137)

Our Savior's Evangelical Lutheran Church
 (Booth 35)

— P —

Pewaukee Fred Astaire Dance Studio
 (Booth 139)

Picnic Basket Restaurant
 (Booth 7 )
Food Vendor

Prairie Hill Waldorf School
 (Booth 148)

ProHealth Care
 (Booth 5)

Pure Barre Delafield
 (Booth 128)

— R —

Renewal by Anderson
 (Booth 38)

Renner & Angel Pediatric Dentistry
 (Booth 132)

Response Realtors
 (Booth 88)

Revere's Wells Street Tavern
 (Booth 8 )
Food Vendor

Rich's House of Cakes
 (Booth 9 )
Food Vendor

Rising Health Chiropractic Wellness
 (Booth 90)

— S —

Seniors Helping Seniors
 (Booth 67)

Shorehaven
 (Booth 123)

St. Charles Parish & School
 (Booth 102)

St. Joan of ArcSchool
 (Booth 116)

St. John's Northwestern Military Academy
 (Booth 108)

St. Teresa of Calcutta Parish
 (Booth 124)

State Farm - Chris Landsom Agency
 (Booth 32)

Strike FC Wisconsin
 (Booth 141)

SummerStage
 (Booth 98)

Supersealers Asphalt
 (Booth 58)

— T —

TFK Cooking Show (The Fundamental Kitchen)
 (Booth 29)

The Chiropractors, LLC
 (Booth 65)

The Kirchoff Group
 (Booth 89)

The Montage
 (Booth 81)

The Mullett Ice Center
 (Booth 42)

The Specific Chiropractic Center
 (Booth 130)

Town Bank
 (Booth 56)

TTP Academy
 (Booth 127)

— U —

Unique from Nature - Young Living Essential Oils
 (Booth 97)

US Bank
 (Booth 74)

US Cellular
 (Booth 59A)

— V —

Village of Hartland
 (Booth 76)

— W —

Waukesha County Foster Care Program
 (Booth 46)

Waukesha County Technical College
 (Booth 156)

Waukesha State Bank
 (Booth 20)

WCTC School of Protective & Human Services
 (Booth 121)

Wee Know School
 (Booth 125)

Wimmer Photography
 (Booth 83)

Wisconsin Upside Down
 (Booth 43)

WMYX 99.1 FM - The Mix!

Wolf Paving Co., Inc.
 (Booth 34)

— Y —

YMCA at Pabst Farms
 (Booth 69)

— Z —

Zion Lutheran Church and School
 (Booth 149)